Startliste:
10 km klassisk, kvinner
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Anita Moen Guidon Trysilfjellet Skikl. 0
2 Trude Dybendahl Kjelsås il 6
3 Marit Mikkelsplass Kjelsås il 16
4 Bente Martinsen Nittedal IL 24
5 Maj Helen Nymoen Os IL 26
6 Cecilie Mjøen Nittedal IL 33
7 Nina Kemppel Kjelsås il 34
8 Anita Olsen Gran IL 43
9 Eva Kjerstadmo Strindheim IL 48
10 Åse Idland Figgjo IL/Sirdal ski 53
11 Tina Bay Bulken IL 54
12 Line Selnes Byåsen IL 56
13 Tone Tangen Myrvoll Rustad IL 1.00
14 Kari Uglem Strindheim IL 1.00
15 Guri Knotten Byåsen IL 1.02
16 Elin Bakk Anthonsen Nittedal IL 1.06
17 Jorid Degerstrøm Soil-Ski 1.10
18 Kari Mette Hansen Hamar Skiklubb 1.11
19 Kari Grindberg Henning IL 1.12
20 Marianne Myklebust Hamar Skiklubb 1.13
21 Unni Ødegård Molde & Omegn IL 1.18
22 Martine Munthe Kaas Lyn 1.19
23 Mette Døhlen Bjerke IL 1.22
24 Ingerid Stenvold IL Pioner 1.22
25 Anne Kristi Marken Eggedal IL 1.25
26 Anne Håvi IL Holeværingen 1.32
27 Marit Roaldset Molde og Omegn IF 1.32
28 Anne Gry Myklebust Valldal IL 1.33
29 Ruth Sørum Gran IL 1.35
30 Kamilla Bråthen Eidsvoll Værks SK 1.36
31 Karianne Oppegaard Tverrelvdalen IL 1.40
32 Kristin Tjelle Strindheim IL 1.40
33 Kristin Johnsen Soil-Ski 1.43
34 Rønnaug Schei Stadsbygd il 1.45
35 Ann Eli Tafjord Valldal IL 1.45
36 Bente Solhaug Trysilgutten IL 1.46
37 Guro Sollid Oddersjaa 1.46
38 Turid Hagelia Gjerstad IL 1.48
39 Astrid Ruud Kjelsås il 1.49
40 Pipaluk Rosing Fossum IF 1.51
41 Sandra Rosing Fossum IF 2.01
42 Silje Holand Harstad og Omegn 2.01
43 Mari Storeng Tynset IF 2.04
44 Elin Hagen Fossum IF 2.05
45 Hege Nilssen Gruben IL 2.05
46 Mari Ann Landsem Henning IL 2.06
47 Anna Heidi Simonsen Olderdalen IK 2.07
48 Caroline Mjøen Follo SK 2.10
49 Bente Hagen Fossum IF 2.11
50 Anniken Søråsen Høybråten og Stovner 2.14
51 Ingvild Fjeldheim Ullensaker SK 2.19
52 Lene Kvervavik Søre Ål IL 2.21
53 Lene Tangen Trysilfjellet Skikl. 2.21
54 Ingebjørg Kåsen Bærums Verk IF 2.22
55 Anne Grete Hole Gran IL 2.22
56 Hanne Øverlier Svea Skilag 2.30
57 Line Høgli Strindheim IL 2.31
58 Ingunn Løitegård IL Noringen 2.34
59 Silje Bævre Østre Toten Skilag 2.36
60 Magnhild Fjøsne Kjelsås il 2.38
61 Randi Sivertsvoll Tynset IF 2.44
62 Sissel Jønsberg Orkdal IL 2.48
63 Ingrid Fjøsne Kjelsås il 2.48
64 Kari Anne Sveen Hamar Skiklubb 2.53
65 Siri Asmyhr IF Eiker-Kvikk 2.58
66 Berit Vestermo IL Stjørdals-Blink 3.00
67 Astrid Helene Eriksen Rustad IL 3.26


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 21.51.47