Startliste:
10 km fri teknikk, menn
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Reidar Røiseland Knaben 10.00.30
2 Ivar Benberg Byåsen IL 10.01.00
3 Ola Rygg Byåsen IL 10.01.30
4 Hasse Benberg Byåsen IL 10.02.00
5 Svein Ivar Moen Ål IL 10.02.30
6 Atle Brobakken Redalen IL 10.03.00
7 Per Gunnar Karlsen Bamble IF 10.03.30
8 Esben Tøllefsen Soil-Ski 10.04.00
9 Per Kåre Jakobsen Strindheim IL 10.04.30
10 Jon Sverre Sugaren IL Nor 10.05.00
11 Håkon Tveitereid Lyn 10.05.30
12 Øystein Brørs Surnadal IL 10.06.00
13 Eivind Lande IL Skarphedin 10.06.30
14 Erlend Skare Nannestad SK 10.07.00
15 Ante Klemetsen Mosjøen IL 10.07.30
16 Lars Brede Ous Hamar Skiklubb 10.08.00
17 Ståle Pedersen IL Skrim 10.08.30
18 Kai Rye Strindheim IL 10.09.00
19 Tor Joar Ravndal Gjesdal IL/Sirdal ski 10.09.30
20 Jon Olsen Høybråten og Stovner 10.10.00
21 Daniel Larsen Nanset IF 10.10.30
22 Ole Marius Rosendahl Trøgstad IL 10.11.00
23 Erik Strandli Rælingen SK 10.11.30
24 Vidar Fredheim Vågå IL 10.12.00
25 Vidar Valvik IL SISO 10.12.30
26 Pål Fredrik Andersen Kjelsås il 10.13.00
27 Roy Kaldheim Korlevoll IL 10.13.30
28 Tor Arne Brevik Henning IL 10.14.00
29 Ola Hegrenes Førde IL 10.14.30
30 Toralf Heimdal Dølaski 10.15.00
31 Jonny Seljeset Markane IL 10.15.30
32 Odd Snerthammer Hamar Skiklubb 10.16.00
33 Åsmund Drivenes Follo SK 10.16.30
34 Torgeir Nevland Gjesdal IL 10.17.00
35 Trond Flagstad Ottestad IL 10.17.30
36 Trond Lillebekk Magnor UL 10.18.00
37 Nils Heggdal Markane IL 10.18.30
38 Øystein Andreassen Høybråten og Stovner 10.19.00
39 Morten Grøan Høybråten og Stovner 10.19.30
40 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 10.20.00
41 Arnt Oluf Eide Snåsa IL 10.20.30
42 Even Chiodera Fossum IF 10.21.00
43 Hallgrim Dragvik Nordreisa IL 10.21.30
44 Frode Larsen Geilo IL 10.22.00
45 Kim Repp Follo SK 10.22.30
46 Anders Øpstad Mjøndalen 10.23.00
47 Frode Sundal Strindheim IL 10.23.30
48 Stein Linholt Hamar Skiklubb 10.24.00
49 Håvard Haugstulen Søre Ål IL 10.24.30
50 Bent Freddy Sollund Fauske IL 10.25.00
51 Lars Lillegård Surnadal IL 10.25.30
52 Ole Petter Bakkom Søre Ål IL 10.26.00
53 Per Fridolf Hillestad Markane IL 10.26.30
54 Ørjan Ravndal Gjesdal IL/Sirdal ski 10.27.00
55 Nils Odden Fåset IL 10.27.30
56 Tor Koksvik Byåsen IL 10.28.00
57 Jon Arne Opstad Stokke IL 10.28.30
58 Roger Lillestøl Hornindal IL 10.29.00
59 Tom Ove Akselsen Øksfjord IL 10.29.30
60 Rune Breimyr Sannidal IL 10.30.00
61 Stein Joks Nordreisa IL 10.30.30
62 Olve Fredrichsen Lyn 10.31.00
63 Jørn Nordgård IL Viljar 10.31.30
64 Pål Reidar Martinsen Dølaski 10.32.00
65 Geir Ludvig Aasen Vindbjart 10.32.30
66 Martin Ree Byåsen IL 10.33.00
67 Gjermund Hellerud IL Moingen 10.33.30
68 Richard Larsson Bærums SK 10.34.00
69 Andreas Berbu Orkdal IL 10.34.30
70 Dag Olav Holter Nannestad SK 10.35.00
71 Arve Skåren Røyrvik IF 10.35.30
72 Roy Millerjord IL Stålkameratene 10.36.00
73 Jan Ole Fuglem Tydal IL 10.36.30
74 Jarle Aarstad Follo SK 10.37.00
75 Arild Martin Tonstad Vindbjart 10.37.30
76 Vidar Igeltjørn Korlevoll IL 10.38.00
77 Alfred Tytingvåg Hardbagg IL 10.38.30
78 Håvard Moheim Øyer/Tretten IF 10.39.00
79 Erlend Kroken Dølaski 10.39.30
80 Are Backlund Orkdal IL 10.40.00
81 Halvor Utistog Byrte IL 10.40.30
82 Jon Arne Schjetne Redalen IL 10.41.00
83 Ole Johan Øyaseter Orkdal IL 10.41.30
84 Hallgeir M. Lundemo IL Varden 10.42.00
85 Frode Pedersen Høybråten og Stovner 10.42.30
86 Thomas Sandhaug Molde & Omegn IL 10.43.00
87 Trond Aarstad IL Skarphedin 10.43.30
88 Edvar Tvinnereim Hardbagg IL 10.44.00
89 Hans Olav Nilsen Tromsdalen UIL 10.44.30
90 Anders Nupen Hansen Hokksund IL 10.45.00
91 Øyvind Madland Gjesdal IL 10.45.30
92 John Arne Holtet IL Brane 10.46.00
93 Erlend Olsen Lyn 10.46.30
94 Øyvind Berg Fossum IF 10.47.00
95 Kjartan Roland Nannestad SK 10.47.30
96 Trond Are Hoel Molde & Omegn IL 10.48.00
97 Morten Viken Øyer/Tretten IF 10.48.30
98 Håvard Solbakken Tromsdalen UIL 10.49.00
99 Håvard Pedersen Ternen IL 10.49.30
100 Frode Engtrø Byåsen IL 10.50.00
101 Håkon Skjønberg Konnerud IL 10.50.30
102 Håkon Loe Johansen Strindheim IL 10.51.00
103 Terje Holm Hamar Skiklubb 10.51.30
104 Frode Kollerud Konnerud IL 10.52.00
105 Jørgen Aukland Oseberg Skilag 10.52.30
106 Ståle Grindflæte Tynset IL 10.53.00
107 Jens P. Estil Sørli IL 10.53.30
108 Dag Svege Lyn 10.54.00
109 Terje Smevold Nannestad SK. 10.54.30
110 Bjørn Kristiansen Kjelsås IL 10.55.00
111 Michael Binzer Fossum IF 10.55.30
112 Jens Arne Svartedal Trøsken IL 10.56.00
113 Tore Olsen Nordreisa IL 10.56.30
114 Tor Arne Hetland IL Varden 10.57.00
115 Frode Estil Byåsen IL 10.57.30
116 Jan Jacob Verdenius Byåsen IL 10.58.00
117 Rune Kollerud Konnerud IL 10.58.30
118 Frode Lillefjell Henning IL 10.59.00
119 Arnstein Aas Bulken IL 10.59.30
120 Espen Bjervig Oseberg Skilag 11.00.00
121 Egil Kristiansen Lillehammer Skiklubb 11.00.30
122 Ragnar Hagen Kjelsås IL 11.01.00
123 Rune Torseth Lyn 11.01.30
124 Tore Bjonviken Fossum IF 11.02.00
125 Håvard Bjerkeli Isfjorden IL 11.02.30
126 Svein A. Melhus Henning IL 11.03.00
127 Pål G. Mikkelsplass Bromma IL 11.03.30
128 Thorodd Bakken Botne Skiklubb 11.04.00
129 Håvard Skorstad Lyn 11.04.30
130 Frode Jermstad Henning IL 11.05.00
131 Vegard Ulvang Kirkenes 11.05.30
132 Anders Hallingstad Rælingen IL 11.06.00
133 Karl G. Skjønnsfjell Nordreisa IL 11.06.30
134 Halgeir Brattberg Kjelsås IL 11.07.00
135 Anders Eide Snåsa IL 11.07.30
136 Sture Sivertsen Leirådal IL 11.08.00
137 Øystein Rønbeck Nordreisa IL 11.08.30
138 Sigurd Brørs Surnadal IL 11.09.00
139 Asgeir Fremstad Botne Skiklubb 11.09.30
140 Øyvind Mobakken Nannestad SK 11.10.00
141 Jon Olaf Bergersen Kjelsås IL 11.10.30
142 Odd Bjørn Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 11.11.00
143 Terje Langli Henning IL 11.11.30
144 Remi Andersen Bækkelaget Sp. kl. 11.12.00
145 Anders Aukland Oseberg Skilag 11.12.30
146 Kjetil Juul Pedersen Kongsvinger 11.13.00
147 Øyvind Skaanes Strindheim IL 11.13.30
148 Ove Erik Tronvold Byåsen IL 11.14.00
149 Morten Brørs Henning IL 11.14.30
150 Krister Sørgård Kirkenes 11.15.00
151 Erling Jevne Øyer,Tretten IL 11.15.30
152 Bjørn Anders Kroken Tromsdalen UIL 11.16.00
153 Kristen Skjeldal Bulken IL 11.16.30


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 21.50.32