Startliste:
15 km klassisk, menn
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Vegard Ulvang Kirkenes 0
2 Egil Kristiansen Lillehammer Skiklubb 27
3 Anders Eide Snåsa IL 29
4 Arnstein Aas Bulken IL 38
5 Sture Sivertsen Leirådal IL 46
6 Tor Arne Hetland IL Varden 47
7 Erling Jevne Øyer,Tretten IL 47
8 Frode Estil Byåsen IL 49
9 Thorodd Bakken Botne Skiklubb 50
10 Jon Olaf Bergersen Kjelsås IL 56
11 Sigurd Brørs Surnadal IL 58
12 Michael Binzer Fossum IF 1.02
13 Øyvind Skaanes Strindheim IL 1.02
14 Remi Andersen Bækkelaget Sp. kl. 1.02
15 Tore Bjonviken Fossum IF 1.03
16 Ragnar Hagen Kjelsås IL 1.03
17 Jan Jacob Verdenius Byåsen IL 1.08
18 Tore Olsen Nordreisa IL 1.09
19 Espen Bjervig Oseberg Skilag 1.09
20 Halgeir Brattberg Kjelsås IL 1.09
21 Terje Smevold Nannestad SK. 1.10
22 Pål G. Mikkelsplass Bromma IL 1.13
23 Frode Jermstad Henning IL 1.13
24 Ola Rygg Byåsen IL 1.15
25 Rune Torseth Lyn 1.16
26 Krister Sørgård Kirkenes 1.17
27 Terje Langli Henning IL 1.17
28 Hasse Benberg Byåsen IL 1.18
29 Øystein Rønbeck Nordreisa IL 1.21
30 Anders Aukland Oseberg Skilag 1.24
31 Bjørn Anders Kroken Tromsdalen UIL 1.25
32 Dag Svege Lyn 1.26
33 Øyvind Mobakken Nannestad SK 1.26
34 Karl G. Skjønnsfjell Nordreisa IL 1.27
35 Håvard Solbakken Tromsdalen UIL 1.27
36 Bjørn Kristiansen Kjelsås IL 1.28
37 Ove Erik Tronvold Byåsen IL 1.31
38 Kjetil Juul Pedersen Kongsvinger 1.32
39 Odd Bjørn Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 1.40
40 Håvard Skorstad Lyn 1.42
41 Håkon Loe Johansen Strindheim IL 1.43
42 Ivar Benberg Byåsen IL 1.45
43 Per Fridolf Hillestad Markane IL 1.46
44 Arnt Oluf Eide Snåsa IL 1.47
45 Jon Sverre Sugaren IL Nor 1.47
46 Reidar Røiseland Knaben 1.48
47 Trond Flagstad Ottestad IL 1.48
48 Pål Fredrik Andersen Kjelsås il 1.49
49 Morten Brørs Henning IL 1.49
50 Jan Ole Fuglem Tydal IL 1.50
51 Svein A. Melhus Henning IL 1.51
52 Frode Kollerud Konnerud IL 1.52
53 Anders Nupen Hansen Hokksund IL 1.56
54 Jarle Aarstad Follo SK 1.58
55 Håvard Pedersen Ternen IL 1.59
56 Frode Pedersen Høybråten og Stovner 2.00
57 Per Kåre Jakobsen Strindheim IL 2.02
58 Toralf Heimdal Dølaski 2.03
59 Jørgen Aukland Oseberg Skilag 2.03
60 Vidar Igeltjørn Korlevoll IL 2.04
61 Frode Lillefjell Henning IL 2.08
62 Morten Viken Øyer/Tretten IF 2.09
63 Tor Arne Brevik Henning IL 2.12
64 Geir Ludvig Aasen Vindbjart 2.14
65 Øyvind Berg Fossum IF 2.14
66 Jens Arne Svartedal Trøsken IL 2.16
67 Esben Tøllefsen Soil-Ski 2.18
68 Lars Brede Ous Hamar Skiklubb 2.20
69 Frode Larsen Geilo IL 2.21
70 Ante Klemetsen Mosjøen IL 2.22
71 Anders Hallingstad Rælingen IL 2.22
72 Stein Joks Nordreisa IL 2.24
73 Jon Olsen Høybråten og Stovner 2.25
74 Jon Arne Opstad Stokke IL 2.26
75 Rune Kollerud Konnerud IL 2.28
76 Vidar Valvik IL SISO 2.31
77 Håvard Bjerkeli Isfjorden IL 2.34
78 Håkon Skjønberg Konnerud IL 2.35
79 Arve Skåren Røyrvik IF 2.35
80 Tor Joar Ravndal Gjesdal IL/Sirdal ski 2.35
81 Martin Ree Byåsen IL 2.35
82 Kjartan Roland Nannestad SK 2.36
83 Nils Heggdal Markane IL 2.39
84 Håvard Moheim Øyer/Tretten IF 2.40
85 Roger Lillestøl Hornindal IL 2.41
86 Tor Koksvik Byåsen IL 2.44
87 Even Chiodera Fossum IF 2.47
88 Daniel Larsen Nanset IF 2.50
89 Trond Lillebekk Magnor UL 2.52
90 Hallgeir M. Lundemo IL Varden 2.54
91 Frode Engtrø Byåsen IL 2.54
92 Lars Lillegård Surnadal IL 2.55
93 Kim Repp Follo SK 2.57
94 Andreas Berbu Orkdal IL 2.59
95 Trond Aarstad IL Skarphedin 2.59
96 Olve Fredrichsen Lyn 3.00
97 Halvor Utistog Byrte IL 3.00
98 Anders Øpstad Mjøndalen 3.03
99 Morten Grøan Høybråten og Stovner 3.03
100 Are Backlund Orkdal IL 3.07
101 Dag Olav Holter Nannestad SK 3.08
102 Gjermund Hellerud IL Moingen 3.08
103 Håvard Haugstulen Søre Ål IL 3.09
104 Frode Sundal Strindheim IL 3.11
105 Jørn Nordgård IL Viljar 3.11
106 Jonny Seljeset Markane IL 3.12
107 Erlend Olsen Lyn 3.14
108 Stein Linholt Hamar Skiklubb 3.16
109 Erik Strandli Rælingen SK 3.17
110 Øystein Andreassen Høybråten og Stovner 3.18
111 Alfred Tytingvåg Hardbagg IL 3.18
112 Nils Odden Fåset IL 3.18
113 Pål Reidar Martinsen Dølaski 3.19
114 Jens P. Estil Sørli IL 3.19
115 Richard Larsson Bærums SK 3.20
116 Vidar Fredheim Vågå IL 3.24
117 Edvar Tvinnereim Hardbagg IL 3.25
118 Ole Petter Bakkom Søre Ål IL 3.28
119 Asgeir Fremstad Botne Skiklubb 3.28
120 Roy Millerjord IL Stålkameratene 3.29
121 Ole Johan Øyaseter Orkdal IL 3.29
122 Arild Martin Tonstad Vindbjart 3.31
123 Roy Kaldheim Korlevoll IL 3.33
124 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 3.35
125 Hans Olav Nilsen Tromsdalen UIL 3.35
126 Jon Arne Schjetne Redalen IL 3.36
127 Trond Are Hoel Molde & Omegn IL 3.40
128 Hallgrim Dragvik Nordreisa IL 3.46
129 Atle Brobakken Redalen IL 3.48
130 Bent Freddy Sollund Fauske IL 3.48
131 Terje Holm Ottestad IL 3.51
132 Thomas Sandhaug Molde & Omegn IL 3.52
133 Ståle Pedersen IL Skrim 3.57
134 Øyvind Madland Gjesdal IL 3.59
135 Per Gunnar Karlsen Bamble IF 4.04
136 Rune Breimyr Sannidal IL 4.07
137 Eivind Lande IL Skarphedin 4.14
138 Erlend Skare Nannestad SK 4.22
139 Håkon Tveitereid Lyn 4.22
140 Åsmund Drivenes Follo SK 4.24
141 Øystein Brørs Surnadal IL 4.29
142 Ørjan Ravndal Gjesdal IL/Sirdal ski 4.34
143 Ole Marius Rosendahl Trøgstad IL 4.47
144 Svein Ivar Moen Ål IL 4.56
145 John Arne Holtet IL Brane 5.00
146 Tom Ove Akselsen Øksfjord IL 5.23
147 Ola Hegrenes Førde IL 6.10


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 21.52.52