Startliste:
30 km fri teknikk, menn
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Tom Nilsen Byåsen IL 10.00.30
2 Erlend Skare Nannestad SK 10.01.00
3 Trond Flagstad Ottestad IL 10.01.30
4 Rune Wilhelmsen Bærums SK 10.02.00
5 Håvard Haugstulen Søre Ål IL 10.02.30
6 Pål Fredrik Andersen Kjelsås il 10.03.00
7 Jørn Nordgård IL Viljar 10.03.30
8 Nils Odden Fåset IL 10.04.00
9 Erik Strandli Rælingen SK 10.04.30
10 Arnt Oluf Eide Snåsa IL 10.05.00
11 Arild Martin Tonstad Vindbjart 10.05.30
12 Jens P. Estil Sørli IL 10.06.00
13 Trond Aarstad IL Skarphedin 10.06.30
14 Øyvind Waade Lyn 10.07.00
15 Pål Reidar Martinsen Dølaski 10.07.30
16 Anders Nupen Hansen Hokksund IL 10.08.00
17 Ante Klemetsen Mosjøen IL 10.08.30
18 Even Chiodera Fossum IF 10.09.00
19 Truls Valmestad Gjelleråsen IF 10.09.30
20 Arild Isaksen Vindbjart 10.10.00
21 Svein Åge Katnosa Øyer/Tretten IF 10.10.30
22 Toralf Heimdal Dølaski 10.11.00
23 Runar Sundal Hokksund IL 10.11.30
24 Geir Kåre Rykhus Dombås IL 10.12.00
25 Tom Ove Akselsen Øksfjord IL 10.12.30
26 Hallgrim Dragvik Nordreisa IL 10.13.00
27 Pål Åge Eidsli Skaun IL 10.13.30
28 Frode Larsen Geilo IL 10.14.00
29 Jon Arne Opstad Stokke IL 10.14.30
30 Per Fridolf Hillestad Markane IL 10.15.00
31 Ivar Benberg Byåsen IL 10.15.30
32 Karl Fredrik Vibekken Kongsvinger IL 10.16.00
33 Erlend Olsen Lyn 10.16.30
34 Svein A. Melhus Henning IL 10.17.00
35 Terje Bøygard Ål IL 10.17.30
36 Reidar Røiseland Knaben 10.18.00
37 Vidar Valvik IL SISO 10.18.30
38 Stein Joks Nordreisa IL 10.19.00
39 Øystein Andreassen Høybråten og Stovner 10.19.30
40 Gjermund Hellerud IL Moingen 10.20.00
41 Vidar Finland Byåsen IL 10.20.30
42 Kjartan Roland Nannestad SK 10.21.00
43 Jan Thorleif Johnsen Eidsvold Værks SK 10.21.30
44 Esben Tøllefsen Soil-Ski 10.22.00
45 Thorodd Bakken Botne Skiklubb 10.22.30
46 Lars H. Svendsen Strindheim IL 10.23.00
47 Frode Jermstad Henning IL 10.23.30
48 Harald Økern Jensen Bærums SK 10.24.00
49 Frode Pedersen Høybråten og Stovner 10.24.30
50 Per Kåre Jakobsen Strindheim IL 10.25.00
51 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 10.25.30
52 Kim Repp Follo SK 10.26.00
53 Frode Sundal Strindheim IL 10.26.30
54 Morten Grøan Høybråten og Stovner 10.27.00
55 Håkon Loe Johansen Strindheim IL 10.27.30
56 Are Backlund Orkdal IL 10.28.00
57 Vidar Igeltjørn Korlevoll IL 10.28.30
58 Dag Olav Holter Nannestad SK 10.29.00
59 Per Odd Rygg Henning IL 10.29.30
60 Rolf Lundamo Dølaski 10.30.00
61 Anders Øpstad Mjøndalen 10.30.30
62 Jonny Seljeset Markane IL 10.31.00
63 Jarle Aarstad Follo SK 10.31.30
64 Espen Gudevang Spydeberg 10.32.00
65 Lars Brede Ous Hamar Skiklubb 10.32.30
66 Olve Fredrichsen Lyn 10.33.00
67 Vegard Samuelsen Strindheim IL 10.33.30
68 Andreas Berbu Orkdal IL 10.34.00
69 Vidar Fredheim Vågå IL 10.34.30
70 Kjetil Flaten Gran IL 10.35.00
71 Stein Linholt Hamar Skiklubb 10.35.30
72 Atle Åsterud Åmot IF 10.36.00
73 Håkon Tveitereid Lyn 10.36.30
74 Bjørn Tore Streitlien Hamar Skiklubb 10.37.00
75 Ole Petter Bakkom Søre Ål IL 10.37.30
76 Atle Brobakken Redalen IL 10.38.00
77 Frode Øren Kolvereid IL 10.38.30
78 Ole Johan Øyaseter Orkdal IL 10.39.00
79 Michael Binzer Fossum IF 10.39.30
80 Tore Bjonviken Fossum IF 10.40.00
81 Kristen Skjeldal Bulken IL 10.40.30
82 Morten Brørs Henning IL 10.41.00
83 Rune Torseth Lyn 10.41.30
84 Thomas Alsgaard Eidsvold Værks SK 10.42.00
85 Jan Ole Fuglem Tydal IL 10.42.30
86 Tore Olsen Nordreisa IL 10.43.00
87 Tor Arne Hetland IL Varden 10.43.30
88 Ragnar Hagen Kjelsås IL 10.44.00
89 Frode Estil Byåsen IL 10.44.30
90 Øyvind Mobakken Nannestad SK 10.45.00
91 Hasse Benberg Byåsen IL 10.45.30
92 Håvard Solbakken Tromsdalen UIL 10.46.00
93 Jon Sverre Sugaren IL Nor 10.46.30
94 Jon Olaf Bergersen Kjelsås IL 10.47.00
95 Terje Smevold Nannestad SK. 10.47.30
96 Halgeir Brattberg Kjelsås IL 10.48.00
97 Anders Eide Snåsa IL 10.48.30
98 Kai Rye Strindheim IL 10.49.00
99 Øystein Rønbeck Nordreisa IL 10.49.30
100 Egil Kristiansen Lillehammer Skiklubb 10.50.00
101 Odd Bjørn Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 10.50.30
102 Ola Rygg Byåsen IL 10.51.00
103 Sigurd Brørs Surnadal IL 10.51.30
104 Kjetil Juul Pedersen Kongsvinger 10.52.00
105 Espen Bjervig Oseberg Skilag 10.52.30
106 Krister Sørgård Kirkenes 10.53.00
107 Vegard Ulvang Kirkenes 10.53.30
108 Remi Andersen Bækkelaget Sp. kl. 10.54.00
109 Bjørn Anders Kroken Tromsdalen UIL 10.54.30
110 Anders Aukland Oseberg Skilag 10.55.00
111 Jan Jacob Verdenius Byåsen IL 10.55.30
112 Arnstein Aas Bulken IL 10.56.00
113 Dag Svege Lyn 10.56.30
114 Erlend Kroken Dølaski 10.57.00


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 21.47.42