Startliste:
50 km klassisk, menn
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Trond Aarstad IL Skarphedin 11.00.30
2 Gjermund Hellerud IL Moingen 11.01.00
3 Rune Breimyr Sannidal IL 11.01.30
4 Jens P. Estil Sørli IL 11.02.00
5 Per Kåre Jakobsen Strindheim IL 11.02.30
6 Tom Ove Akselsen Øksfjord IL 11.03.00
7 Bent Arve Brattås Nissedal IL 11.03.30
8 Eivind Lande IL Skarphedin 11.04.00
9 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL 11.04.30
10 Tor Koksvik Byåsen IL 11.05.00
11 Trond Flagstad Ottestad IL 11.05.30
12 Jon Arne Schjetne Redalen IL 11.06.00
13 Harald Økern Jensen Bærums SK 11.06.30
14 Bjørn Tore Streitlien Hamar Skiklubb 11.07.00
15 Øystein Andreassen Høybråten og Stovner 11.07.30
16 Håvard Solbakken Tromsdalen UIL 11.08.00
17 Øyvind Berg Fossum IF 11.08.30
18 Thomas Sandhaug Molde & Omegn IL 11.09.00
19 Kjetil Flaten Gran IL 11.09.30
20 Nils Heggdal Markane IL 11.10.00
21 Erik Ommedal Hyen IL 11.10.30
22 Terje Bøygard Ål IL 11.11.00
23 Hallgeir M. Lundemo IL Varden 11.11.30
24 Richard Larsson Bærums SK 11.12.00
25 Kjartan Roland Nannestad SK 11.12.30
26 Esben Tøllefsen Soil-Ski 11.13.00
27 Per Kristian Saastad IL Runar 11.13.30
28 Stein Joks Nordreisa IL 11.14.00
29 Per Gunnar Karlsen Bamble IF 11.14.30
30 Anders Nupen Hansen Hokksund IL 11.15.00
31 Terje Holm Ottestad IL 11.15.30
32 Daniel Larsen Nanset IF 11.16.00
33 Geir Ludvig Aasen Vindbjart 11.16.30
34 Per Fridolf Hillestad Markane IL 11.17.00
35 Kristen Aaby N. Sigdal IF 11.17.30
36 Jon Olsen Høybråten og Stovner 11.18.00
37 Vidar Valvik IL SISO 11.18.30
38 Steinar Jespersen Korlevoll IL 11.19.00
39 Arnt Oluf Eide Snåsa IL 11.19.30
40 Ivar Benberg Byåsen IL 11.20.00
41 Ole Johan Øyaseter Orkdal IL 11.20.30
42 Olve Fredrichsen Lyn 11.21.00
43 Lars Brede Ous Hamar Skiklubb 11.21.30
44 Trond Are Hoel Molde & Omegn IL 11.22.00
45 Ola Rygg Byåsen IL 11.22.30
46 Toralf Heimdal Dølaski 11.23.00
47 Morten Kløvstad IL Liungen 11.23.30
48 Håvard Haugstulen Søre Ål IL 11.24.00
49 Roger Lillestøl Hornindal IL 11.24.30
50 Leif M. Sættæm Molde & Omegn IL 11.25.00
51 Hasse Benberg Byåsen IL 11.25.30
52 Morten Viken Øyer/Tretten IF 11.26.00
53 Jan Ole Fuglem Tydal IL 11.26.30
54 Ståle Kihle Konnerud IL 11.27.00
55 Frode Larsen Geilo IL 11.27.30
56 Vidar Fredheim Vågå IL 11.28.00
57 Håvard Pedersen Ternen IL 11.28.30
58 Martin Ree Byåsen IL 11.29.00
59 Frode Pedersen Høybråten og Stovner 11.29.30
60 Jørgen Aukland Oseberg Skilag 11.30.00
61 John Arne Holtet IL Brane 11.30.30
62 Jonny Seljeset Markane IL 11.31.00
63 Reidar Røiseland Knaben 11.31.30
64 Magnor Rypdal Isfjorden IL 11.32.00
65 Dag Svege Lyn 11.32.30
66 Øystein Rønbeck Nordreisa IL 11.33.00
67 Vegard Ulvang Kirkenes 11.33.30
68 Øyvind Mobakken Nannestad SK 11.34.00
69 Øyvind Skaanes Strindheim IL 11.34.30
70 Tor Joar Ravndal Gjesdal IL/Sirdal ski 11.35.00
71 Terje Smevold Nannestad SK. 11.35.30
72 Håvard Skorstad Lyn 11.36.00
73 Tore Olsen Nordreisa IL 11.36.30
74 Frode Jermstad Henning IL 11.37.00
75 Odd Bjørn Hjelmeset Fjellhug/Vereide IL 11.37.30
76 Asgeir Fremstad Botne Skiklubb 11.38.00
77 Ove Erik Tronvold Byåsen IL 11.38.30
78 Krister Sørgård Kirkenes 11.39.00
79 Pål G. Mikkelsplass Bromma IL 11.39.30
80 Rune Torseth Lyn 11.40.00
81 Sigurd Brørs Surnadal IL 11.40.30
82 Svein A. Melhus Henning IL 11.41.00
83 Sture Sivertsen Leirådal IL 11.41.30
84 Håvard Moheim Øyer/Tretten IF 11.42.00
85 Bjørn Kristiansen Kjelsås IL 11.42.30
86 Espen Bjervig Oseberg Skilag 11.43.00
87 Anders Eide Snåsa IL 11.43.30
88 Erling Jevne Øyer,Tretten IL 11.44.00
89 Karl G. Skjønnsfjell Nordreisa IL 11.44.30
90 Kjetil Juul Pedersen Kongsvinger 11.45.00
91 Morten Brørs Henning IL 11.45.30
92 Arnstein Aas Bulken IL 11.46.00
93 Bjørn Anders Kroken Tromsdalen UIL 11.46.30
94 Frode Kollerud Konnerud IL 11.47.00
95 Håkon Skjønberg Konnerud IL 11.47.30
96 Frode Lillefjell Henning IL 11.48.00
97 Anders Aukland Oseberg Skilag 11.48.30
98 Terje Langli Henning IL 11.49.00
99 Erwin Svendsen Øyer/Tretten IF 11.49.30
100 Halgeir Brattberg Kjelsås IL 11.50.00
101 Tor Arne Brevik Henning IL 11.50.30


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 19.24.48