Startliste:
5 km fri teknikk, kvinner
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb Start
1 Ingunn Løitegård IL Noringen 12.00.30
2 Anne Grete Hole Gran IL 12.01.00
3 Jorid Degerstrøm Soil-Ski 12.01.30
4 Ingebjørg Kåsen Bærums Verk IF 12.02.00
5 Guro Sollid Oddersjaa 12.02.30
6 Line Høgli Strindheim IL 12.03.00
7 Astrid Helene Eriksen Rustad IL 12.03.30
8 Randi Sivertsvoll Tynset IF 12.04.00
9 Ingerid Fjøsne Kjelsås il 12.04.30
10 Ingvild Fjeldheim Ullensaker SK 12.05.00
11 Anna Heidi Simonsen Olderdalen IK 12.05.30
12 Caroline Mjøen Follo SK 12.06.00
13 Hilde G. Pedersen Brumunddal IL 12.06.30
14 Bente Solhaug Trysilgutten IL 12.07.00
15 Sandra Rosing Fossum IF 12.07.30
16 Ine Wigernæs Lyn 12.08.00
17 Hanne Øverlier Svea Skilag 12.08.30
18 Hege Nilssen Gruben IL 12.09.00
19 Mari Ann Landsem Henning IL 12.09.30
20 Turid Hagelia Gjerstad IL 12.10.00
21 Mari Storeng Tynset IF 12.10.30
22 Pipaluk Rosing Fossum IF 12.11.00
23 Magnhild Fjøsne Kjelsås il 12.11.30
24 Kari Anne Sveen Hamar Skiklubb 12.12.00
25 Elin Hagen Fossum IF 12.12.30
26 Kristin Johnsen Soil-Ski 12.13.00
27 Siri Asmyhr IF Eiker-Kvikk 12.13.30
28 Anniken Søråsen Høybråten og Stovner 12.14.00
29 Sissel Jønsberg Orkdal IL 12.14.30
30 Anne Kristi Marken Eggedal IL 12.15.00
31 Lene Kvervavik Søre Ål IL 12.15.30
32 Silje Holand Harstad og Omegn 12.16.00
33 Silje Bævre Østre Toten Skilag 12.16.30
34 Tone Tangen Myrvoll Rustad IL 12.17.00
35 Åse Idland Figgjo IL/Sirdal ski 12.17.30
36 Astrid Ruud Kjelsås il 12.18.00
37 Bente Hagen Fossum IF 12.18.30
38 Elin Bakk Anthonsen Nittedal IL 12.19.00
39 Anne Håvi IL Holeværingen 12.19.30
40 Kari Mette Hansen Hamar Skiklubb 12.20.00
41 Berit Vestermo IL Stjørdals-Blink 12.20.30
42 Ann Eli Tafjord Valldal IL 12.21.00
43 Lene Tangen Trysilfjellet Skikl. 12.21.30
44 Karianne Oppegaard Tverrelvdalen IL 12.22.00
45 Cecilie Mjøen Nittedal IL 12.22.30
46 Marit Mikkelsplass Kjelsås il 12.23.00
47 Mette Døhlen Bjerke IL 12.23.30
48 Kari Uglem Strindheim IL 12.24.00
49 Martine Munthe Kaas Lyn 12.24.30
50 Trude Dybendahl Kjelsås il 12.25.00
51 Ingrid Stenvold IL Pioner 12.25.30
52 Rønnaug Schei Stadsbygd il 12.26.00
53 Kari Grindberg Henning IL 12.26.30
54 Unni Ødegård Molde & Omegn IL 12.27.00
55 Marianne Myklebust Hamar Skiklubb 12.27.30
56 Maj Helen Nymoen Os IL 12.28.00
57 Line Selnes Byåsen IL 12.28.30
58 Marit Roaldset Molde og Omegn IF 12.29.00
59 Ruth Sørum Gran IL 12.29.30
60 Bente Martinsen Nittedal IL 12.30.00
61 Tina Bay Bulken IL 12.30.30
62 Anne Gry Myklebust Valldal IL 12.31.00
63 Anita Olsen Gran IL 12.31.30
64 Nina Kemppel Kjelsås il 12.32.00
65 Eva Kjerstadmo Strindheim IL 12.32.30
66 Anita Moen Guidon Trysilfjellet Skikl. 12.33.00
67 Guri Knotten Byåsen IL 12.33.30
68 Kristin Tjelle Strindheim IL 12.34.00


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
26.01.96 21.49.50