Startliste:
Hopp normalbakke
[imagemap]
Nr Namn Klubb
1 Ronny Heggen Hornindal/Team Toten
2 Magne Kongsvik Førde IL
3 Trond Gjerland Syril/Team Toten
7 Jermund Lunder Grindvoll IL
8 Knut Müller Asker
9 Stig A Berg Byåsen/Trønderhopp
10 Kurt Børset Løkken IL/Trønderhopp
11 Erling Enger IF Eiker-Kvikk
12 Svenke Folkestad IL Skarphedin
13 Hein A Mathisen Elverum IL/HH
14 Tore Gerhardsen Byåsen IL/Trønderhopp
15 Kjell Jonny Hagen Raufoss IL/Trønderhopp
16 Tor A Fjellvikås Byåsen SK/Trønderhopp
17 Cato Tomter Vang SF/HH
18 Nils Petter Hansen Tromsø SK/NTG
19 Oddgeir Heimdal Raufoss IL/Team Toten
20 Bjørn Nordsveen IL Trysilgutten
21 Peder Simonsen IL Heming/Marikollen HT
22 Kristian Brenden Tormod Skilag/Trønderhopp
23 Nils P S Rustad Furnes SF/HH
24 Frode Westby Heggdal IL/Marikollen
25 Frode Hagen Heddal IL
26 Tor Marius Engen IL Jardar
27 Steve Nedrum Bærum SK
28 Anders Heimdal Raufoss IL/Team Toten
29 Bjørn Myrbakken Orkdal IL/Trønderhopp
30 Espen Gilbu Byåsen/Trønderhopp
31 Karl Vegard Andersen Eggedal IL
32 Alf Dyblie Rælingen IL/Marikollen HT
33 Andreas Slette Spydeberg IL/NTG
34 Lars Kr Nystrøm Lommedalen
35 Egil Melby Eidsvoll Værk Skiklubb
36 Henning Wold Bækkelaget SK/Marikollen HT
37 Martin Støvern N Sigdal IF
38 Per Chr Svendsen IL Jardar
39 Jon Arve Rognerud Ullensaker SK/Trønderhopp
40 Hans Ragnar Berg Spydeberg IL/NTG
41 Joakim Sæther Sprova IL/Trønderhopp
42 Tom Aage Aarnes Eidsvold IF
43 Stig A Erichsen Byåsen/Trønderhopp
44 Eskil Wefring IF Liv/Fossekallen
45 Knut Petter Meen IF Ørn/NTG
46 Jarle Molland IL Børn/Trønderhopp
47 Terje Nyhus Orkdal IL/Trønderhopp
48 Øyvind Berdal Sjetne IL/Trønderhopp
49 Alexander Berg Spydeberg IL/NTG
50 Anders Sprauten Sprova IL/Trønderhopp
51 Inge Solbustad Rælingen SK
52 Kim Andre Nebben Grue IL/Glomdalhopp
53 Christer Berntzen Askim IF
54 Stig Anders Stensby Furnes IL/Ringsakerhopp
55 Jørgen Halvorsen Kollbotn/Marikollen HT
56 Tom Sandvold Østre Toten Skilag/NTG
57 Jan Inge Trontveit Lier IL
58 Kai Arne Mittet Sjetne IL/Trønderhopp
59 Daniel Forfang Tromsø SK/Trønderhopp
61 Raymond Martinsen Eidsvold IF
62 Helge Brendryen Moelven IL/Trønderhopp
63 Kjell Erik Sagbakken Ottestad IL/HH
64 Jostein Smeby Raufoss IL/NTG
65 Christian Meyer Selbu IL/Trønderhopp
66 Ole Martin Frydendal Løten Ski/HH
67 Lars Erik Midjo Steinkjer SK/Trønderhopp
68 Bengt Heiestad Tomter IL
69 Ole Østbakken Eidsvold IF/Trønderhopp
70 Terje Opheim Veldre IL/HH
71 Odd Vegar Knive Bakke IF
72 Bernt Espen Kolsrud Røykenhopp
73 Svein Otto Solberg Bærum SK/Marikollen HT
74 Håvard Lie Byåsen/Trønderhopp
76 Bård Ove Vik Heimdal IL/Trønderhopp
77 Eirik Halvorsen Konnerud IL
78 Espen Bredesen Oppsal IL
79 Marius J Småriseth Lørenskog SK
81 Sturle Holseter Vikersund IF
82 Roar Ljøkelsøy Orkdal IL/Trønderhopp
83 Tommy Ingebrigtsen Byåsen/Trønderhopp
84 Øyvind Berg Høland/Marikollen HT
85 Pål Hansen IL Stålkameratene
86 Lasse Ottesen Aurskog/Finstadbru
87 Henning Stensrud Hurdal IL/Trønderhopp
88 Knut Tore Apeland IL Rein
89 Arve Vorvik Byåsen/Trønderhopp
90 Frode Håre N Sigdal IF
91 Kent Johanssen Bækkelaget SK/Marikollen HT
92 Clas Brede Bråthen Vestfossen IF


© Dravle & Klubb 1995-96
002.02.96 01.08.27